quickshop






  Home > Filigree > Tube Beads >

Filigree Tube Bead
Filigree Tube Bead
 
Size: 8x4mm
Hole: 4mm


Item# Item Name Our Price Qty Add
BD-218AGP Filigree Tube Bead Antique Brass Qty 1 gross
$8.25
BD-218AGPR Filigree Tube Bead Antique Brass Pre Pkg Qty 10 pcs/bag 200 pcs Total
$13.50
BD-217AC Filigree Tube Bead Antique Copper Qty 1 gross
$8.25
BD-217ACR Filigree Tube Bead Antique Copper Pre Pkg Qty 10 pcs/bag 200 pcs Total
$13.50
BD-218 Filigree Tube Bead Gold Qty 1 gross
$8.25
BD-218R Filigree Tube Bead Gold Pre Pkg Qty 10 pcs/bag 200 pcs Total
$13.50
BD-218GM Filigree Tube Bead Gun Metal Qty 1 gross
$8.25
BD-218GMR Filigree Tube Bead Gun Metal Pre Pkg Qty 10 pcs/bag 200 pcs Total
$13.50
BD-217 Filigree Tube Bead Silver Qty 1 gross
$8.25
(Out of Stock)
BD-217R Filigree Tube Bead Silver Pre Pkg Qty 10 pcs/bag 200 pcs Total
$13.50
Check the items you wish to purchase, then click



3 Way Dangle Twist $26.95
Round Bead 2.5mm $8.25
Bead Cap Leaf 7mm $3.50
Noodle Bead Twist 25mm $7.75
Ear Clip 6mm Half Ball w/ Drop $9.50
SS Side-Set Square Alexandrite Ring Setting $11.00

Sign up for our newsletter: